WI
Sauk City
LISTINGS
- 1/47 47
Active$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,946 SqFt2005 Mulberry Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 1/69 69
Active$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,795 SqFt224 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 3D
Active$ 599,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,753 SqFt252 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583

Price

2009 Nighthawk Ln #2, Sauk City, WI 53583
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,773 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 224,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1023 Madison St, Sauk City, WI 53583-1638
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,776 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 229,000 3.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

163 Chestnut St, Sauk City, WI 53583
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
236 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,795 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
420 Madison Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,552 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
420 Madison Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,996 SqFt
Multi-Family
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
2005 Mulberry Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,946 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
232 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,800 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
224 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,795 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
252 Falcon Court, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,753 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
1002 Water Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
2.37 Acres
Vacant Land
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
2020 Goldfinch Lane, Sauk City, WI 53583
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,820 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc
209 John Quincy Adams Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
2 Beds 1 Bath 945 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc
509 Madison Street, Sauk City, WI 53583